Clear All
Commercial Properties for Rent in Islamabad with Price & Details
(3128)
Locations of Commercial for rent in Islamabad
Commercial Properties for Sale in Islamabad
Blue Area
I-9
Gulberg
I-8
I-10
DHA Defence
G-8
F-11
F-7
F-10
G-11
F-6
G-9
F-8
E-11
G-10
G-7
Jinnah Avenue
Bahria Town
B-17
Top City 1
G-13
Kahuta Triangle Industrial Area
D-12
G-6
GT Road
PWD Housing Scheme
Soan Garden
G-15
National Police Foundation O-9
I-11
IJP Road
H-13
F-17
G-12
Ghauri Town
Bani Gala
H-8
Bhara kahu
D-17
G-5
Naval Anchorage
Chatha Bakhtawar
E-7
Pakistan Town
F-15
Sangjani
I-16
FECHS
Diplomatic Enclave
All locations
Blue Area
(418)
I-9
(266)
Gulberg
(245)
I-8
(233)
I-10
(188)
DHA Defence
(156)
G-8
(151)
F-11
(149)
F-7
(136)
F-10
(119)
G-11
(106)
F-6
(105)
G-9
(63)
F-8
(63)
E-11
(62)
G-10
(61)
G-7
(43)
Jinnah Avenue
(38)
Bahria Town
(31)
B-17
(30)
Top City 1
(29)
G-13
(27)
Kahuta Triangle Industrial Area
(26)
D-12
(24)
G-6
(21)
GT Road
(19)
PWD Housing Scheme
(15)
Soan Garden
(13)
G-15
(12)
National Police Foundation O-9
(9)
I-11
(7)
IJP Road
(7)
H-13
(6)
F-17
(5)
G-12
(4)
Ghauri Town
(4)
Bani Gala
(4)
H-8
(4)
Bhara kahu
(4)
D-17
(3)
G-5
(3)
Naval Anchorage
(3)
Chatha Bakhtawar
(2)
E-7
(2)
Pakistan Town
(2)
F-15
(1)
Sangjani
(1)
I-16
(1)
FECHS
(1)
Diplomatic Enclave
(1)
View All Locations in Islamabad
Show Less
926 – 950
of
3128 Results
Popular
Popular
Newest
Highest Price
Lowest Price
2
PKR
35 Thousand
22 Hours ago
National Police Foundation O-9 - Block C, National Police Foundation O-9
2 Marla
1
Shop With Open Parking For Rent
Good Opportunity For Small Business Like Shopkeeper And Stationery Shop And Office Also Tired Of
Shop for rent
Call
Email
SMS
5
PKR
12 Lakh
1 Day ago
Gulberg Civic Center, Gulberg
1 Kanal
Modern & New Building Floors Available for Rent In Gulberg Greens Islamabad
Brand New Building Floors Available for Rent On Prime Location of Gulberg With Huge Parking Spaces
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
23
PKR
45 Thousand
1 Day ago
Top City 1, Islamabad
3 Marla
1
Corporate Office In Ideal Location For Rent In Top City
office For Rent In very reasonable Demand well mange clean and maintain plaza safe and secure
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
1
PKR
35 Thousand
1 Day ago
PWD Road, Islamabad
1 Marla
Office For Rent In PWD Road
Office is available for rent on main PWD road in good condition and
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
8
PKR
9 Lakh
1 Day ago
Gulberg, Islamabad
18 Marla
5
2
Property Connect Offers! Fully Furnished 4000sq Feet 1st Floor Corporate Office For Rent Gulberg , Islamabad|suitable for call center|IT software companies|
Property Connect offers!Fully Furnished 4000 sq ft 1st floor Corporate Office for Rent Gulberg
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
11
PKR
3 Lakh
1 Day ago
Jinnah Avenue, Islamabad
7 Marla
Highly-Coveted 1500 Square Feet Office Is Available In Jinnah Avenue For Rent
1500 Sq. Ft. Prime Office Space for Rent Jinnah Avenue, Islamabad This spacious 1500 sq. ft.
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
4
PKR
25 Lakh
1 Day ago
I-8 Markaz, I-8
16 Marla
2500 Sqft Plus Shop Available For Rent In I8 Markaz Islamabad
KEY FEATURES ABOUT THE PROPERTY 2558 sqft rental asking 1000 per sqft deal between 23& 24 lac
Shop for rent
Call
Email
SMS
2
PKR
12 Lakh
1 Day ago
F-6 Markaz, F-6
16 Marla
Ground Floor Shop Of 800 Sqft Is For Rent In F6 Markaz Islamabad
KEY FEATURES ABOUT THE PROPERTY F6 markaz ground floor shop 800 sqft approx prime location of
Shop for rent
Call
Email
SMS
10
PKR
3.9 Lakh
1 Day ago
G-5, Islamabad
5 Marla
Office Space In G-5 Red Zone.
1200 Square Feet Office Available For Rent In G-5 Red Zone, Islamabad Office Floor Location:- Area
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
15
PKR
3.5 Lakh
2 Days ago
Gulberg Greens, Gulberg
7 Marla
2
Corporate Office Available For Rent
Modern, Ready-To-Occupy Corporate Halls And Finished Common Areas In Islamabad, Pakistan, Designed
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
14
PKR
60 Thousand
2 Days ago
World Trade Center, DHA Defence Phase 2
3 Marla
596 Sq Feet Semi Furnished Office Available For Rent In Giga Mall World Trade Centre (WTC) Islamabad
596 sqft semi furnished office available on rent demand 60,000 World Trade Center Amenities
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
9
PKR
40 Thousand
2 Days ago
World Trade Center, DHA Defence Phase 2
3 Marla
596 Square Feet Office Available For Rent In Giga Mall World Trade Centre (WTC) Islamabad
596 sqft office available on rent reasonable price best location for business World Trade
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
26
PKR
28 Lakh
2 Days ago
I-8/1, I-8
2 Kanal
Office Space Available For Rent
Sealing Flooring Tiles Light Work Double Glass Windows Separate Washrooms Kitchen Fully
Office for rent