URGENT SALE 5 MARLA PLOT FILE BELOW MARKET | OWNER MOVING ABROAD Kings Town Phase 2

Kings Town - Phase 2, Kings Town

PKR 30 Lakh

5 Marla
For SaleUpdated 13 hours ago

Description

5 Marla Plot File for Sale Kings Town Sector B | Urgent Sale | Below Cost Location: Kings Town, Sector B, Lahore Plot Size: 5 Marla Type: Plot File Price: 30 Lac (Final Demand) Total Plot Price: 50 Lac Already Paid: 32.8 Lac Selling at loss/discount because need funds asap: 2.8 Lac discount Payment Details: Remaining balance with society: 17.2 Lac 350,000 PKR payable to society immediately Remaining amount in easy installments (2-3 years) Development Status: Development work has started on site Ideal for investment or future construction Expected good appreciation Reason for Sale: Moving abroad, therefore looking for a quick and serious buyer Contact Now: Serious buyers can contact for further details. Only genuine buyers please.

Map

Kings Town - Phase 2, Kings Town

Click to Load Map

PKR 30 Lakh

Ask about the property

*
*
*