Studio
1
2
3
4
5
6+
Clear
Search
Clear All
Office for Rent in Karachi with Price & Details
(2799)
Malir
Scheme 33
Kemari Town
PIDC
MT Khan Road
KDA Scheme 1
DHA Defence
(798)
Gulshan-e-Iqbal Town
(568)
Shahra-e-Faisal
(555)
Shaheed Millat Road
(197)
Jamshed Town
(140)
Clifton
(130)
I.I. Chundrigar Road
(101)
Gulistan-e-Jauhar
(79)
North Nazimabad
(64)
Tariq Road
(30)
Khalid Bin Walid Road
(25)
Civil Lines
(22)
Korangi
(19)
Nazimabad
(19)
Federal B Area
(18)
Rashid Minhas Road
(17)
Bahria Town Karachi
(15)
University Road
(11)
Shahra-e-Qaideen
(10)
Tipu Sultan Road
(10)
North Karachi
(7)
Khayaban-e-Ittehad Road
(6)
Malir
(5)
Scheme 33
(5)
Kemari Town
(5)
PIDC
(3)
MT Khan Road
(3)
KDA Scheme 1
(3)
Cantt
(3)
Shah Faisal Town
(2)
Shaheed-e-Millat Expressway
(2)
Gadap Town
(2)
Kashmir Road
(2)
Saddar Town
(2)
Abdullah Haroon Road
(1)
West Wharf
(1)
Jamaluddin Afghani Road
(1)
Kamran Chowrangi
(1)
Muslimabad Society
(1)
Baloch Colony
(1)
Zamzama
(1)
Mai Kolachi Bypass
(1)
Abul Hassan Isphani Road
(1)
Sindh Industrial Trading Estate (SITE)
(1)
Gulberg Town
(1)
Jinnah Avenue
(1)
Amir Khusro
(1)
View All Locations in Karachi
Show Less
1151 – 1175
of
2799 Results
Popular
Popular
Newest
Highest Price
Lowest Price
14
PKR
3.5 Lakh
2 Days ago
Civil Lines, Karachi
200 Sq. Yd.
Beautifully Made Functional Office At Prime Location Near PIDC, Movenpick, PC, CM House.
1800 Sq ft beautiful interior office available for rent. Previously occupied by multinationals. 2
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
7
PKR
55 Thousand
3 Days ago
DHA Phase 2 Extension, DHA Defence
47 Sq. Yd.
Brand New Office For Rent DHA Phase 2 Ext ittehad Road
421 Sqft Office For Rent 1stFloor with Lift Brand New Building Front Entrance and Lift 24/7
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
18
PKR
1.4 Lakh
3 Days ago
Gulistan-e-Jauhar, Karachi
67 Sq. Yd.
1
FURNISHED OFFICE FOR RENT AT MAIN MUNAWAR CHOWRANGI
FULLY FURNISHED OFFICE FOR RENT 2 AC's + GLASS CHAMBER + SOFA + CENTER TABLE + WORK STATION
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
13
PKR
70 Thousand
3 Days ago
Gulistan-e-Jauhar, Karachi
50 Sq. Yd.
1
OFFICE FOR RENT AT MAIN MUNAWAR CHOWRANGI
OFFICE FOR RENT - READY TO MOVE BEST FOR SOFTWARE HOUSE - IT COMPANY - MARKETING AGENCY - OTHERS
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
2
PKR
2.4 Lakh
2 Days ago
Gulshan-e-Iqbal - Block 13/C, Gulshan-e-Iqbal
250 Sq. Yd.
3
3
Silent Commercial Portion for Rent Gulshan-e-Iqbal Block 13C
Silent Commercial Portion for Rent Gulshan-e-Iqbal Block 13C Prime location with all facilities
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
2
PKR
95 Thousand
2 Days ago
Gulshan-e-Iqbal - Block 13/C, Gulshan-e-Iqbal
111 Sq. Yd.
3
2
OFFICE FOR RENT PRIME LOCATION Gulshan-e-Iqbal Block 13C
OFFICE FOR RENT PRIME LOCATION Gulshan-e-Iqbal Block 13C 2nd Floor | Fully Renovated Property
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
3
PKR
3.65 Lakh
8 Hours ago
Shahra-e-Faisal, Karachi
189 Sq. Yd.
Office Available For Rent Fortune Tower Shahrah-E-Faisal Karachi
brand new project 6 lifts stand by grantor 1 car parking main road facing office for more
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
2
PKR
20 Thousand
17 Hours ago
Gulistan-e-Jauhar - Block 19, Gulistan-e-Jauhar
42 Sq. Yd.
1
1
Al Rauf Royal City Gulistane Jauhar Block 19
Al rauf royal city floor 2nd commercial use for silent commercial near johar moor noo load
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
PKR
6.8 Lakh
8 Hours ago
Clifton - Block 9, Clifton
267 Sq. Yd.
2
2
Furnished Office Available For Rent In Forum
Furnished Office Available For Rent Office for Rent The Forum Location: The Forum, Prime
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
PKR
3.5 Lakh
12 Hours ago
Nazimabad 1 - Block A, Nazimabad 1
400 Sq. Yd.
2
400 SqY Commercial Hall For Rent | Main 320ft Road Facing | Ideal For Software House & Call Center | Nazimabad Block 1
Prime Commercial Space Available For Rent In Nazimabad Block 1 Total Area: 400 Sq Yards 3rd
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
PKR
3 Lakh
12 Hours ago
Nazimabad 3 - Block A, Nazimabad 3
400 Sq. Yd.
Commercial Furnished Office For Rent In Nazimabad Block 3 1st Floor Main 320ft Road Ideal For Software House / Call Center 3 Washrooms 3 Lac
Commercial Furnished Office For Rent In Nazimabad Block 3 1st Floor Main 320ft Road Ideal For
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
PKR
12 Lakh
12 Hours ago
North Nazimabad - Block H, North Nazimabad
1000 Sq. Yd.
3
1000 Sq. Yards Commercial Floor For Rent On Main 320 Ft Road North Nazimabad Block H | Ideal Ball Room & Corporate Office
Outstanding 1000 Sq. Yards Commercial Floor For Rent In North Nazimabad Block H Located Directly On
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
PKR
27.5 Lakh
12 Hours ago
Bahria Complex 1, MT Khan Road
1222 Sq. Yd.
BAHRIA COMPLEX 1 OFFICE FOR RENT WITH DIRECT MEETING
*11000sqft* office space At MT KHAN ROAD NEAR MAI KOLACHI OFFICE BUILDING *250 PER SQFT
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
PKR
60 Thousand
13 Hours ago
Gulistan-e-Jauhar - Block 17, Gulistan-e-Jauhar
111 Sq. Yd.
Shalimar Centre
Gulistan e Johar Block 17 Shalimar Centre Commerical Space for Rent 1000 sqft Mezzanine floor.
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
PKR
2.27 Lakh
15 Hours ago
I. I. Chundrigar Road, Karachi
210 Sq. Yd.
Prime Location I. I. Chundrigar Road 1890 Square Feet Office Up For Rent
PAKISTAN NATIONAL SHIPPING CORPORATION Office Space Available At Old Ralli Building Talpur Road
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
PKR
59.52 Thousand
15 Hours ago
I. I. Chundrigar Road, Karachi
55 Sq. Yd.
Get In Touch Now To Rent A Prime Location Office In I. I. Chundrigar Road
PAKISTAN NATIONAL SHIPPING CORPORATION Office Space Available at Old Ralli Building Talpur Road
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
PKR
2 Lakh
16 Hours ago
DHA Phase 2, DHA Defence
222 Sq. Yd.
1
2000 Sq Ft Office Floor Is Available For Rent
-2000 S. Q. Ft Office Floor. -Main Road Facing . -Easy Approach. -Lift. -Best For I. T
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
PKR
52.5 Lakh
1 Day ago
Clifton, Karachi
1667 Sq. Yd.
Office Sized 15000 Square Feet In Clifton
AL KHALEEJ PROPERTIES 15,000 Sqft Office Full Floor for Rent (Clifton, Near 2 Talwar) A premium
Office for rent
Call
Email
SMS
PKR
1.25 Lakh
1 Day ago
Sharfabad, Gulshan-e-Iqbal Town
89 Sq. Yd.
800 Square Feet Spacious Office Is Available In Sharfabad For Rent
AL KHALEEJ PROPERTIES URGENT | URGENT | URGENT Office Available for Rent Location: Balad Trade
Office for rent