FULLY FURNISHED OFFICE PRIME LOCATION FOR SALE Shahra-e-Faisal

Shahra-e-Faisal, Karachi

PKR 3.94 Crore

7 Marla
For SaleUpdated 1 days ago

Description

EXECUTIVE OFFICE FOR SALE Shara-e-Faisal | Anum Pride Step into a fully furnished, corporate-ready office in one of Karachis most sought-after business locations. Designed for functionality and professionalism, this space offers the perfect setup for established companies and growing enterprises. Covered Area: 1,575 Sqft Condition: Immaculate Like New Highlights: Premium Fully Furnished Interior Installed Gree Air Conditioning System Functional Kitchen + 2 Modern Washrooms Reserved Car Parking High-Speed Lift Access Standby Generator Backup Ready for Immediate Operations Ideal For: Corporate Offices | IT Firms | Banks | Multinationals Demand: PKR 25,000 per Sqft Contact Now: 03201262410 Muzammil Suriya OK Estate Bahadurabad

Click to Load Map

PKR 3.94 Crore

Ask about the property

*
*
*