FOR SALE: 2 KANAL FARMHOUSE PLOT LAKESHORE CITY, KHANPUR Lakeshore City
PKR 70 Lakh
Lakeshore City, Khanpur
2 Kanal
Lakeshore City, Khanpur
PKR 70 Lakh
2 Kanal
•For Sale•Updated 4 hours ago
Description
FOR SALE: 2 KANAL FARMHOUSE PLOT LAKESHORE CITY, KHANPUR
Location: Lakeshore City, Khanpur Dam, Haripur, KPK
Price: PKR 80 Lakh (8 Million) *discount price is 70 lakh (7 million)*
Area: 2 Kanal
Possession: After 3 years (upon completion of installments)
Description:
Beautiful 2 Kanal farmhouse plot in Lakeshore City, overlooking Khanpur Dam. Just 15-20 minutes drive from Islamabad D-12. Perfect for weekend home or long-term investment.
Key Features:
Lake & mountain views
Gated community with 24/7 security
Wide roads, underground electricity
Parks, mosque, lakeside club
Payment Plan (3 Years Installment Based):
Milestone Amount (PKR)
Booking (12.5%) 10,00,000
Confirmation (12.5%) 10,00,000
30 Monthly Installments ~86,667/month
6 Bi-Annual Payments 4,33,333 each
Balloting (10%) 8,00,000
Total: 80,00,000 PKR
*Discount price: 70,00,000 PKR*
Limited time offer
*Book now*
Contact: Ahsan Arif
Plot sold on installments. Possession after 3 years.