3.5 Marla Plot For Sale vip Location IBL Housing Scheme

IBL Housing Scheme, Lahore

PKR 22.75 Lakh

4 Marla
For SaleUpdated 12 days ago

Description

3.5 Marla Plot For Sale in IBL Housing Scheme Near Sozo water Park. plot has a very good front and very good location. Very near to School and Commercial shops. only 6.5 Lac Per Marla. Grab this Opportunity as Early As Possible.

Amenities

    Nearby Locations and Other Facilities