Prime Office Space in a Prestigious Historical Landmark I.I. Chundrigar Road I.I. Chundrigar Road

I.I. Chundrigar Road, Karachi

PKR 13.2 Lakh

2 Kanal
4 Baths
For RentUpdated 14 days ago

Description

Secure space in Karachis financial heart within a prestigious historical landmark. Ideal for Banks, Media Houses, Insurance, Brokerage, and Shipping. Spaces & Rates: 850 Sq. Ft. @ Rs. 170/sq. ft. 2,600 Sq. Ft. @ Rs. 150/sq. ft. 7,000 Sq. Ft. @ Rs. 150/sq. ft. 11,000 Sq. Ft. @ Rs. 120/sq. ft. Key Features: Main I.I. Chundrigar Road: Unmatched central location. Historical Architecture: Iconic facade and high ceilings. Free Parking: Rare complimentary parking included. Economical: Highly competitive rental rates.

• Intercom
  • Other Business and Communication Facilities