6250 Sq Ft Commercial Space For Office Available On Rent, Ideally Located In I-10 I-10
PKR 16.25 Lakh
I-10, Islamabad
1 Kanal
I-10, Islamabad
PKR 16.25 Lakh
1 Kanal
•For Rent•Updated 1 days ago
Description
6250 sq ft to 10500 Square Feet To 25000 Square Feet Ground Floor /6250 sq ft to 10500 Square Feet To 25000 Square Feet Ground Floor /1st floor Commercial Space For Office Available On Rent Ideally Located In I-10 Commercial Space For Office Available On Rent Ideally Located In I-10 Very Suitable For NGOs, IT, Telecom, Software Companies And Multinational Companies Offices. Property Details Covered Area 6250 Sqft 2 Side Corner Building Corporate Environment Hall Kitchen Bathrooms 30/40 Car Parking Rent 260 Rs Per SQ Ft Contact Us For Rental Commercial Properties Like Offices, Warehouses, And Shops Specially In CDA Sectors I-8, I-9, I-10, G-8, 9, 10 Blue Area, And F Sectors Note: -Please Call Text Or WhatsApp For More Information. -Property Links Will Charge One Month Rent As A Commission Fee.