shop for sale in Giga mall Extension dha2 Islamaabad Giga Mall Extension Tower
PKR 1.78 Crore
Giga Mall Extension Tower, DHA Defence Phase 2
1 Marla
7 Baths
Giga Mall Extension Tower, DHA Defence Phase 2
PKR 1.78 Crore
1 Marla
7 Baths
•For Sale•Updated 1 days ago
Description
Shop Available in Giga mall Extension
3years easy payment plan 1% monthly
total price 17807940
25% down payment 4451985
1% monthly Installment 178079
10% ballon payment 1780794
11% on pocession 1958873
main G t road
Best Future Investment