Prime Industrial Land with 225 Ft Front on Ferozpur Road Ferozepur Road
PKR 14 Crore
Ferozepur Road, Lahore
8 Kanal
Ferozepur Road, Lahore
PKR 14 Crore
8 Kanal
•For Sale•Updated 2 hours ago
Description
Prime commercial and industrial land available for sale on Main Ferozpur Road.
This property offers a massive 225 ft front on the main road, making it an ideal option for factories, warehouses, commercial projects, petrol pumps, marquees, and long-term investment.
Prime Main Road Location
225 Ft Wide Front
Best for Commercial & Industrial Use
Easy Access for Heavy Transport
High Future Investment Potential
Fast Developing Surrounding Area
Demand: 175 Lac Per Kanal
For more details and site visit, contact now.
0300-4542635