15000 Per Square Feet (1750,1850,2580) Premium Flats Available In One Mall Spacious Living Auto Bhan Road
PKR 2.63 Crore
Auto Bhan Road, Hyderabad
8 Marla
Auto Bhan Road, Hyderabad
PKR 2.63 Crore
8 Marla
•For Sale•Updated 2 days ago
Description
Luxury Flats Available For Sale in One Mall 1750 Sq Ft 1850 Sq Ft 2580 Sq Ft Beautiful Family Environment Modern Building Lift & Parking Available Prime Location Near Main Road & Mall 24/7 Security Demand: 15K Per Sq Yard For Visit & Details Contact Now. Short Zameen.com Format: