Brand New Corporate Building Available for Rent in G-11 Islamabad G-11 Markaz
PKR 25 Lakh
G-11 Markaz, G-11
2 Kanal
6 Baths
G-11 Markaz, G-11
PKR 25 Lakh
2 Kanal
6 Baths
•For Rent•Updated 32 minutes ago
Description
Brand New Corporate Building Available for Rent in G-11 Islamabad
Premium 03 Side Corner Commercial Unit available in the prime location of G-11, ideal for multinational companies, corporate offices, software houses, call centers, and business operations.
Property Highlights
Total Covered Area: 10,000 Sq. Ft
Structure: Basement + Ground + First Floor
03 Side Corner Building
Excellent Accessibility & Prime Location
Rent Demand: Rs. 250 Per Sq. Ft.
This modern commercial building offers a highly professional setup with spacious floors, excellent visibility, and convenient accessibility, making it a perfect choice for growing businesses and corporate operations.
Educational & Training Institutes
Located in one of Islamabads most accessible and peaceful commercial areas.
Please contact serious and interested parties only.
More Options Available
Commercial Offices & Buildings available in:
All CDA Sectors Islamabad
Industrial Areas: I-9, I-10, Humak & Tarnol
Prime Residential & Commercial Sectors: F-6, F-7, F-8, G-6 & E-7
About Us
Estate Tune (Powered by Bright Homes)
A leading corporate & commercial real estate consultancy serving businesses through expansion, investment, and property management solutions in Islamabad.